Gesamtspielplan

Spiele - von

Datum

Mannschaft

Begegnung

16.02.2019 | 15:30 Uhrmännliche B-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen JSG Fulda/Petersberg
16.02.2019 | 17:30 Uhrweibliche B-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen JSG Waldhessen
16.02.2019 | 19:30 UhrMänner 1TV Alsfeld gegen Eschweger TSV
16.02.2019 | 16:00 Uhrmännliche E-JugendHSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra gegen TV Alsfeld
17.02.2019 | 12:30 Uhrmännliche C-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell
17.02.2019 | 14:00 Uhrmännliche B-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell
17.02.2019 | 15:30 Uhrmännliche D-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen TSG Schlitz
17.02.2019 | 16:30 UhrFrauenSV Reichensachsen gegen TV Alsfeld
23.02.2019 | 14:00 Uhrmännliche E-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen VfL Wanfried a.K.
23.02.2019 | 14:30 Uhrweibliche B-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen TSG Bad Sooden-Allendorf
23.02.2019 | 15:30 Uhrmännliche D-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen TV Hersfeld
23.02.2019 | 17:30 UhrFrauenTV Alsfeld gegen FSG Körle/Guxhagen II
23.02.2019 | 19:30 UhrMänner 1TV Alsfeld gegen TV Hersfeld II
01.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhrmännliche E-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen HSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra
03.03.2019 | 15:30 Uhrweibliche B-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen TSG Schlitz
09.03.2019 | 12:30 Uhrmännliche E-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen mJSG Mels/Körle/Guxh.II
09.03.2019 | 15:30 Uhrmännliche D-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen HSG Landeck/Hauneck
09.03.2019 | 17:30 UhrFrauenTV Alsfeld gegen FSG Fulda/Petersberg
09.03.2019 | 19:30 UhrMänner 1TV Alsfeld gegen TSV Wollrode
16.03.2019 | 15:30 Uhrmännliche E-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen HSG Vulkan Vogelsberg
16.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhrmännliche D-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen Hünfelder SV
16.03.2019 | 19:30 UhrMänner 1TV Alsfeld gegen TSV 1913 Eintr. Böddiger
16.03.2019 | 16:30 Uhrweibliche B-JugendTSV Grebenhain gegen TV Alsfeld
17.03.2019 | 12:30 Uhrmännliche D-JugendTV Hersfeld a.K. gegen TV Alsfeld
17.03.2019 | 12:30 Uhrweibliche B-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen SG 09 Kirchhof
17.03.2019 | 14:30 Uhrmännliche E-JugendHSG Vulkan Vogelsberg gegen TV Alsfeld
17.03.2019 | 16:00 UhrFrauenHSG Datterode/Röhrda/Sontra gegen TV Alsfeld
23.03.2019 | 15:30 Uhrmännliche D-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell
23.03.2019 | 17:30 Uhrweibliche B-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen SV Reichensachsen a.K.
23.03.2019 | 19:30 UhrMänner 1TV Alsfeld gegen HSG Landeck/Hauneck
23.03.2019 | 18:00 UhrFrauenHSG Landeck/Hauneck gegen TV Alsfeld
24.03.2019 | 15:00 Uhrmännliche E-JugendJSG Fulda/Petersberg gegen TV Alsfeld
30.03.2019 | 15:30 Uhrmännliche E-JugendTV Alsfeld gegen JSG Waldhessen
30.03.2019 | 17:30 UhrFrauenTV Alsfeld gegen TSV 1913 Eintr. Böddiger II
30.03.2019 | 16:30 UhrMänner 1Hünfelder SV II gegen TV Alsfeld
06.04.2019 | 17:00 UhrFrauenTV Jahn Neuhof gegen TV Alsfeld
13.04.2019 | 19:30 UhrMänner 1TV Alsfeld gegen Hünfelder SV II
27.04.2019 | 17:30 UhrMänner 1TV Alsfeld gegen ESG Gensungen/Felsberg II
04.05.2019 | 19:30 UhrMänner 1TSV Ost-Mosheim gegen TV Alsfeld
Spiele / Seite
Seite of

Krause

Autopark Subaru Lang

die nächsten Heimspiele

Samstag - 16.02.2019

15:30 Uhr | MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2
TV Alsfeld : JSG Fulda/Petersberg


17:30 Uhr | WJB-Bezirksliga
TV Alsfeld : JSG Waldhessen


19:30 Uhr | Männer Bezirksoberliga
TV Alsfeld : Eschweger TSV


Sonntag - 17.02.2019

12:30 Uhr | MJC-Bezirksliga-2
TV Alsfeld : HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell


14:00 Uhr | MJB-Bezirksliga Gr.2
TV Alsfeld : HSG Gr.-Lüder/Hainzell


15:30 Uhr | MJD-Bezirksliga Gr.2
TV Alsfeld : TSG Schlitz


Tabelle Männer 1

PlatzMannschaftSPToreDiffPkt
PlatzMannschaftSPToreDiffPkt
1 Eschweger TSV 15 453:321 132 28:2
2 TSV Ost-Mosheim 15 425:348 77 25:5
3 ESG Gensungen/Felsbe... 16 510:445 65 25:7
4 TSV Wollrode 14 458:362 96 22:6
5 MT Melsungen III 16 482:444 38 20:12
6 HSG Datterode/Röhrd... 15 374:374 0 14:16
7 Hünfelder SV II 15 430:453 -23 12:18
8 TV Hersfeld II 14 385:403 -18 11:17
9 MSG Fulda/Petersberg 16 430:473 -43 11:21
10 TV Alsfeld 15 343:411 -68 10:20
11 HSG Landeck/Hauneck 15 386:462 -76 10:20
12 HSG Jestädt/Grebend... 16 410:504 -94 6:26
13 TSV 1913 Eintr. Böd... 16 410:496 -86 4:28
(C) JoomSIS 2015
Letztes SIS Update: 16.02.2019 05:15 Uhr

Logo Mueck

Tabelle Frauen

PlatzMannschaftSPToreDiffPkt
PlatzMannschaftSPToreDiffPkt
1 FSG Fulda/Petersberg 12 355:240 115 23:1
2 SV Reichensachsen 10 253:208 45 17:3
3 HSG Datterode/Röhrd... 10 220:190 30 14:6
4 FSG Körle/Guxhagen ... 11 260:287 -27 10:12
5 HSG Landeck/Hauneck 10 217:225 -8 8:12
6 TV Jahn Neuhof 10 189:216 -27 8:12
7 TSV 1913 Eintr. Böd... 9 218:214 4 6:12
8 TSV Ost-Mosheim 11 220:256 -36 6:16
9 TV Alsfeld 9 130:226 -96 0:18
(C) JoomSIS 2015
Letztes SIS Update: 16.02.2019 05:15 Uhr

partyrent

kkh

licher